ALL CLASSES AT PERENNIAL


<< Schedule for Tue Oct 16, 2018 - Mon Oct 22, 2018 >>


Date:


Tue Oct 16, 2018
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 7:00 am EARLY BIRD YOGA: REJUVENATING
8:00 am - 9:15 am BREATHE, FLOW & MEDITATE: GENTLE
9:00 am - 10:15 am BREATHE & FLOW: POWER/HOT
9:30 am - 10:45 am YOGA Rx
9:30 am - 10:30 am EASY YOGA PLUS
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm BREATHE & FLOW: REJUVENATING
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm BREATHE & FLOW: GENTLE
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm BREATHE, FLOW & MEDITATE: REJUVENATING
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm KUNDALINI YOGA
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm BREATHE & FLOW: POWER/HOT
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm YOGA IMMERSION: GENTLE & YOGA NIDRA
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm Intuitive Development

Wed Oct 17, 2018
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 7:00 am EARLY BIRD YOGA - POWER
8:30 am - 9:45 am BREATHE & FLOW: GENTLE
9:00 am - 10:30 am YOGA IMMERSION
11:45 am - 12:30 pm NIDRA
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm BREATHE & FLOW: REJUVENATING
Amy Speed
Mary Hall
4:15 pm - 5:30 pm RESTORE
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm BREATHE & FLOW: POWER/HOT
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm MEDITATION - 11TH STEP - FREE
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm CIRCLE OF SACRED ACTIVISM
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm MEDITATION - SOUND BATH
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm SRI SUKTA CHANT GROUP - FREE
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm BREATHE, FLOW & MEDITATE: REJUVENATING
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm YIN/MEDITATE YOGA

Thu Oct 18, 2018
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 7:00 am EARLY BIRD YOGA: REJUVENATING
8:00 am - 9:15 am BREATHE, FLOW & MEDITATE: GENTLE
9:30 am - 10:45 am YOGA Rx
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm BREATHE & FLOW: REJUVENATING
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm BREATHE & FLOW: GENTLE
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm YOGA FOR BEGINNERS
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm YOGA IMMERSION
Keith Borden
Sarah Melton
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm MEDITATION - DEVOTIONAL
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm YOGA RX & NIDRA
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm FUNK FLOW - POWER

Fri Oct 19, 2018
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 7:00 am EARLY BIRD YOGA: REJUVENATING
8:30 am - 9:45 am YOGA Rx
9:30 am - 10:30 am EASY YOGA PLUS
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm BREATHE & FLOW: GENTLE
12:00 pm - 1:15 pm PRANA VINYASA
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm BREATHE & FLOW: POWER
5:15 pm - 6:30 pm YIN/RESTORE YOGA
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm AROMA YOGA HAPPY HOUR

Sat Oct 20, 2018
Class
Instructor
7:30 am - 8:45 am YIN/MEDITATE YOGA
8:00 am - 9:30 am YOGA IMMERSION
9:00 am - 10:15 am BREATHE & FLOW: REJUVENATING
9:30 am - 10:30 am SUBTLE BODY HOUR
10:00 am - 11:15 am YOGA FOR BEGINNERS
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm BREATHE & FLOW: GENTLE
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm BREATHE & FLOW: POWER/HOT

Sun Oct 21, 2018
Class
Instructor
8:30 am - 9:45 am KUNDALINI YOGA
9:00 am - 10:15 am BREATHE & FLOW: REJUVENATING
10:00 am - 11:00 am BREATHE & FLOW: POWER
10:30 am - 11:30 am MEDITATION - INSIGHT
3:30 pm - 5:00 pm YOGA IMMERSION
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm YIN/MEDITATE YOGA

Mon Oct 22, 2018
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 7:00 am EARLY BIRD YOGA: REJUVENATING
8:00 am - 9:15 am BREATHE & FLOW: GENTLE
9:30 am - 10:45 am YOGA Rx
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm BREATHE & FLOW: REJUVENATING
Maria Lawrence
Sue Ertl
Samantha Bechmann
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm BREATHE & FLOW: REJUVENATING
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm BREATHE & FLOW: POWER/HOT
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm YIN/RESTORE YOGA
6:15 pm - 7:00 pm MEDITATION - MINDFULNESS
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm BREATHE, FLOW & MEDITATE: REJUVENATING
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm YOGA FOR BEGINNERS

Unused Content: